South America Brazil Bragança Paulista - Estádio Nabi Abi Chedid


    Red Bull Bragantino

    CONMEBOL Sudamericana

    00:30

    Barcelona SC

    South America Argentina Buenos Aires - Alberto Jose Armando


    Boca Juniors

    CONMEBOL Sudamericana

    00:30

    Independiente Del Valle

    World USA Carson - Dignity Health Sports Park


    Arsenal

    Club Friendly Games

    02:30

    Bournemouth

    World USA Santa Clara - Levi's Stadium


    Chelsea

    Club Friendly Games

    02:00

    Wrexham

    World


    Benfica

    Club Friendly Games

    19:00

    Brentford

    Argentina Argentina Mendoza - Estadio Malvinas Argentinas


    Godoy Cruz

    Liga Profesional de Fútbol

    22:30

    River Plate

    Argentina Argentina Buenos Aires - Estadio Tomas Adolfo Duco


    Huracán

    Liga Profesional de Fútbol

    22:30

    Estudiantes de La Plata

    World France Saint Etienne - Stade Geoffroy Guichard


    Canada

    Olympic Games Women

    15:00

    New Zealand

    World France Nantes - Stade de la Beaujoire


    Spain

    Olympic Games Women

    15:00

    Japan

    World France Marseille - Orange Velodrome


    Germany

    Olympic Games Women

    17:00

    Australia

    World France Nice - Allianz Riviera


    USA

    Olympic Games Women

    19:00

    Zambia

    World France Bordeaux - Matmut Atlantique


    Nigeria

    Olympic Games Women

    17:00

    Brazil

    World France Lyon - Groupama Stadium


    France

    Olympic Games Women

    19:00

    Colombia

    North & Central America


    Guatemala U20

    U20 CONCACAF Championship

    02:06

    Mexico U20

    North & Central America


    Haiti U20

    U20 CONCACAF Championship

    23:06

    Panama U20

    Europe Switzerland Zurich - Letzigrund


    FC Zürich

    UEFA Conference League

    17:00

    Shelbourne

    Europe Switzerland St.Gallen - Kybunpark


    FC St. Gallen 1879

    UEFA Conference League

    18:00

    FC Tobol

    Europe Netherlands Deventer - De Adelaarshorst


    Go Ahead Eagles

    UEFA Conference League

    16:30

    SK Brann

    Europe Malta Floriana - Independence Ground


    Floriana FC

    UEFA Conference League

    17:00

    Vitória SC

    Europe Poland Warsaw - Stadion Wojska Polskiego w Warszawie


    Legia Warszawa

    UEFA Conference League

    18:45

    Caernarfon Town

    Europe Israel Beersheba - Toto Turner Stadium


    Hapoel Be'er Sheva

    UEFA Conference League

    17:00

    Cherno More Varna

    Europe Hungary Paks - Fehérvári úti stadion


    Paksi FC

    UEFA Conference League

    18:00

    AEK Larnaca

    Europe Lithuania Vilnius - LFF Stadium


    FK Žalgiris

    UEFA Conference League

    16:00

    Pafos FC

    Europe Israel Haifa - Sammy Ofer Stadium


    Maccabi Haifa

    UEFA Conference League

    17:15

    Sabah FK

    Europe Cyprus Nicosia - GSP Stadium


    Omonia Nicosia

    UEFA Conference League

    16:30

    FC Torpedo Kutaisi

    Europe Bulgaria Bistritsa - Bistritsa Stadium


    FC CSKA 1948 Sofia

    UEFA Conference League

    17:30

    FK Budućnost Podgorica

    Europe Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar - Stadion Pod Bijelim Brijegom


    HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

    UEFA Conference League

    19:00

    NK Bravo

    Europe Iceland Reykjavik - Hlídarendi Reykjavik


    Valur Reykjavík

    UEFA Conference League

    18:45

    St. Mirren

    Europe Iceland Reykjavik - Víkingsvollur Stadium


    Víkingur Reykjavík

    UEFA Conference League

    18:45

    KF Egnatia

    Europe Denmark Brøndby - Brøndby Stadium


    Brøndby IF

    UEFA Conference League

    17:00

    KF Llapi

    Europe Iceland Gardabaer - Stjörnuvöllur


    Stjarnan Garðabær

    UEFA Conference League

    19:00

    Paide Linnameeskond

    Europe Azerbaijan Baku - Zira Olympic Sport Complex


    Zirə FK

    UEFA Conference League

    16:30

    DAC 1904

    Europe Iceland Kópavogur - Kópavogsvöllur


    Breidablik Kópavogur

    UEFA Conference League

    19:15

    FC Drita

    Europe Turkey Istanbul - Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium


    Başakşehir FK

    UEFA Conference League

    17:45

    La Fiorita

    Europe Romania Cluj Napoca - Dr. Constantin Radulescu


    CFR 1907 Cluj

    UEFA Conference League

    17:30

    Neman Grodno

    Europe Poland Krakow - Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana


    Wisła Kraków

    UEFA Europa League

    16:00

    SK Rapid Wien

    Europe Netherlands Amsterdam - Johan Cruijff ArenA


    Ajax

    UEFA Europa League

    18:30

    FK Vojvodina

    Europe Portugal Braga - Estádio Municipal de Braga


    Sporting Braga

    UEFA Europa League

    19:30

    Maccabi Petach Tikva

    Europe Greece Athens - Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium


    Panathinaikos

    UEFA Europa League

    18:00

    Botev Plovdiv

    Europe Romania Hunedoara - Michael Klein Stadium


    FC Corvinul Hunedoara

    UEFA Europa League

    17:00

    HNK Rijeka

    Europe Slovakia Ruzomberok - Stadion MFK Ruzomberok


    MFK Ružomberok

    UEFA Europa League

    16:30

    Trabzonspor

    International France Paris - Paris Expo Porte de Versailles


    Slovenia

    Olympic Games Women

    07:00

    Denmark

    International France Paris - Paris Expo Porte de Versailles


    Netherlands

    Olympic Games Women

    09:00

    Angola

    International France Paris - Paris Expo Porte de Versailles


    Spain

    Olympic Games Women

    12:00

    Brazil

    International France Paris - Paris Expo Porte de Versailles


    Hungary

    Olympic Games Women

    17:00

    France

    Rugby League


    Newcastle Knights

    NRL, Women

    09:45

    Sydney Roosters

    Rugby League England Huddersfield - The John Smith's Stadium


    Huddersfield Giants

    Super League

    19:00

    Leeds Rhinos